Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patricia Lee, Patriot Ice Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Karen Franko, Patriot Ice Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/2 | |
3. | Mary Mrouse, Individual Member USFS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4/3 | |
4. | Christine Costello, Stoneham FSC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Barbara Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 09:44AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wendy Jacobsen, Winchester FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Barbara Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 09:50AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shana Belanger, Winchester FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
Robert Cormier, Colonial FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Barbara Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 10:03AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara Morris, Smithfield FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Melissa Hamilton, Haverhill-Salem FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/2 | |
3. | Caitlin Carey, Wilmington FSC | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Kassandra Primatello, ISC of Exeter | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3/4 | TOM 10 |
5. | Alexandra Sorrentino, Winchester FSC | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3/4 | TOM 12 |
Miranda Geary, Pilgrim FSC | Withdrawn | |||||||
Lauren Cumming, New England FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Barbara Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 10:21AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paige Campbell, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Sabrina Serra, SC of Amherst | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Jane Tomic, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4/3 | |
4. | Kristine Lamontagne, Mt. Washington Valley... | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | William Appletoft | Marblehead MA |
Judge 2 | Donald Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Sally Hull Jones | Newton MA |
Judge 4 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Judge 5 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 10:36AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amanda Egan, New England FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Stephanie Smolenski, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Justine Ruhlin, North Atlantic FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | South Dartmouth MA |
Judge 3 | Doris Heinold | Wellesley Hills MA |
Judge 4 | Alison Duarte | Cumberland RI |
Judge 5 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 04:49PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marissa Castelli, Smithfield FSC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | |
2. | Liana Gozdowski, North Star FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 | |
3. | Mallory Murphy, Winchester FSC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3/3 | |
4. | Chiara Draghi, New England FSC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3/4 | |
5. | Ava Carnevale, North Shore FSC | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4/5 | |
6. | Dana Salomon, Colonial FSC | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3/6 | TOM 13 |
7. | Jennifer Chuang, Colonial FSC | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3/6 | TOM 18 |
8. | Amanda Egan, New England FSC | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5/9 | |
9. | Amanda Ransom, SC of Hingham | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 4/10 | |
10. | Stephanie Smolenski, Commonwealth FSC | 10 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 3/10 | *** TIE *** |
10. | Lindsay Webb, North Star FSC | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 3/10 | *** TIE *** |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Doris Heinold | Wellesley Hills MA |
Judge 3 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Alison Duarte | Cumberland RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 06:19PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gretchen Donlan, SC of Hingham | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Kiara Sonoda, SC of Amherst | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5/3 | |
3. | Elyse Frenchman, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3/3 | |
4. | Jenna Raheb, Smithfield FSC | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5/4 | |
5. | Justine Ruhlin, North Atlantic FSC | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4/5 | |
6. | Michelle Hand, North Star FSC | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5/6 | |
7. | Liana Crawford, South Shore FSC | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5/7 | |
8. | Sarah Moniz, SC of Southern New En... | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5/8 | |
Kelly Madigan, Commonwealth FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Christy Cullen | Woburn MA |
Judge 3 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 4 | Carolyn Pierce | Hyannis |
Judge 5 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 05:22PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily Theurer, Winchester FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Sarah Moniz, SC of Southern New En... | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 | |
3. | Ally Cohen, New England FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | South Dartmouth MA |
Judge 3 | Christy Cullen | Woburn MA |
Judge 4 | William Appletoft | Marblehead MA |
Judge 5 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 02:52PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paige Campbell, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/1 | |
2. | Sherry Jamieson, ISC of Exeter | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Alicia Maloney, International Skating... | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4/3 | |
4. | Katrina Katsoulis, Haverhill-Salem FSC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4/4 | |
5. | Chantal Chammas, Patriot Ice Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4/5 | |
6. | McKenna Russell, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4/6 | |
7. | Sabrina Serra, SC of Amherst | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5/7 | |
8. | Kristine Lamontagne, Mt. Washington Valley... | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5/8 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | William Appletoft | Marblehead MA |
Judge 2 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 3 | Christy Cullen | Woburn MA |
Judge 4 | Alison Duarte | Cumberland RI |
Judge 5 | Doris Heinold | Wellesley Hills MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 01:30PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kylie Duarte, Pawtucket-Providence | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Rebecca Lueth, New England FSC | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Emily Theurer, Winchester FSC | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4/3 | |
4. | Christine Callahan, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4/4 | |
5. | Kate Madigan, Commonwealth FSC | 8 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4/7 | |
6. | Elise McNamara, Winchester FSC | 7 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 3/7 | |
7. | Kelsey Medeiros, SC of Southern New En... | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4/8 | |
8. | Caitlin Whitman, Commonwealth FSC | 11 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 4/9 | |
9. | Alison Mayfield, North Star FSC | 9 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 3/9 | |
10. | Emily Miller, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 10 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 4/10 | |
11. | Shilah Fareas, SC of Southern New En... | 12 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 3/10 | |
12. | Ally Cohen, New England FSC | 4 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 3/11 | |
13. | Sarah Albert, SC of Worcester | 13 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 5/13 | |
Ashlynn Moerloos, Haverhill-Salem FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | ||
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | South Dartmouth MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Carolyn Pierce | Hyannis |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 04:38PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah Albert, SC of Worcester | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Danielle Wilson, Colonial FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Nicole Perry, International Skating... | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5/3 | |
4. | Andrea Gendron, New England FSC | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4/4 | |
5. | Kristen Malley, North Star FSC | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Sally Hull Jones | Newton MA |
Judge 2 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Judge 3 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Alison Duarte | Cumberland RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 02:50PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaclyn Robidoux, Symmetric FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Natalie Metzgar, New England FSC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3/3 | |
3. | Nicole Eckert, SC of Natick | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 3/4 | TOM 9 |
4. | Jenelle Herman, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3/4 | TOM 11 |
5. | Taylor Campbell, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 | TOM 9 |
6. | Lindsey Harrigan, North Shore FSC | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3/5 | TOM 12 |
7. | Kathleen Egan, New England FSC | 12 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3/5 | TOM 15 |
8. | Amy Barnett-Nakamura, Colonial FSC | 7 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 3/7 | |
9. | Ryann Ciardi, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 3/8 | |
10. | Chelsea Savage, Pilgrim FSC | 13 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 4/10 | |
11. | Kira Bourque, ISC of Exeter | 11 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 3/11 | TO 49 |
12. | Vyctoria Pantano, Wilmington FSC | 8 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 3/11 | TO 50 |
13. | Diana Morrill, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 10 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5/13 | |
14. | Leah Green, Commonwealth FSC | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5/14 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Sally Hull Jones | Newton MA |
Judge 2 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 3 | Carolyn Pierce | Hyannis |
Judge 4 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Judge 5 | Alison Duarte | Cumberland RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 02:15PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bianca Capone, Wilmington FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Julia Wolchko, Colonial FSC | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4/3 | |
3. | Brianna Morton, SC of Natick | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3/3 | |
4. | Caitlin Canty, Colonial FSC | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3/4 | TOM 8 |
5. | Anna D'Amico, New England FSC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3/4 | TOM 11 |
6. | Erica Lauria, Winchester FSC | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5/6 | |
7. | Paula Raposa, SC of Southern New En... | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5/7 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | South Dartmouth MA |
Judge 4 | Christy Cullen | Woburn MA |
Judge 5 | Doris Heinold | Wellesley Hills MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 02:38PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis Zallas, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4/2 | |
2. | Emily Stevenson, SC of Boston | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3/3 | |
3. | Valerie Morrill, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4/4 | |
4. | Kristina Johansson | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3/5 | TOM 7 |
5. | Kristen Malley, North Star FSC | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3/5 | TOM 9 |
6. | Katherine Johansson | 4 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3/6 | TOM 14 |
7. | Jordan Curcio, Smithfield FSC | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3/6 | TOM 15 |
8. | Danielle Dehne, Haverhill-Salem FSC | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4/7 | |
9. | Marie Chammas, Patriot Ice Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3/8 | |
10. | Caroline Jette, SC of Worcester | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5/10 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Sally Hull Jones | Newton MA |
Judge 2 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Judge 3 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Carolyn Pierce | Hyannis |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 12:50PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Conley, SC of Boston | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Donald Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Sally Hull Jones | Newton MA |
Judge 4 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Judge 5 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 11:44AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haleigh Dufour, Colonial FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | |
2. | Kate Heinrich, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3/3 | |
3. | Emily Vitali, SC of Hingham | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3/4 | TO 20 |
4. | Irini Maradianos, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3/4 | TO 24 |
5. | Katie Driscoll, Colonial FSC | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3/4 | TO 25 |
6. | Laura Sheehan, Colonial FSC | 5 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3/5 | |
7. | Courtney O'Regan, SC of Boston | 9 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3/6 | |
8. | Elizabeth Zhang, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 11 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3/7 | |
9. | Katherine Dougherty, Patriot Ice Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 3/8 | |
10. | Andrea Gendron, New England FSC | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 3/10 | TOM 26 |
11. | Nicole Perry, International Skating... | 10 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 3/10 | TOM 29 |
12. | Katelyn Rota, Commonwealth FSC | 12 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 3/12 | |
13. | Junessa Dello Russo, Winthrop FSC | 13 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 5/13 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Donald Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Sally Hull Jones | Newton MA |
Judge 4 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Judge 5 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 11:40AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacklyn Digman, Winchester FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/1 | |
2. | Michelle Tan, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/2 | |
3. | Heather Luks, North Star FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5/3 | |
4. | Julianne Trasatti, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4/5 | |
5. | Kelsey McSweeney, SC of Worcester | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4/7 | |
6. | Samantha Yodzio, SC of Hingham | 10 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3/7 | TOM 16 |
7. | Aviva Siegel, New England FSC | 6 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 3/7 | TOM 17 |
8. | Colleen Nguyen, Commonwealth FSC | 8 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 4/8 | |
9. | Dianna Fidrocki, Commonwealth FSC | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5/9 | |
10. | Mikayla Astor, Commonwealth FSC | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 3/9 | |
11. | Erin Sandler, Colonial FSC | 5 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3/10 | |
12. | Mia Corsini, International Skating... | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 5/12 | |
Sydney Bouchard, Symmetric FSC | Withdrawn | |||||||
Kristen Knight, ISC of Exeter | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Elizabeth Murray | South Dartmouth MA |
Judge 2 | Christy Cullen | Woburn MA |
Judge 3 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 4 | Carolyn Pierce | Hyannis |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 12:18PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor Campbell, Hayden Rec. Center FSC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/2 | TOM 6 |
2. | Katelyn Rotu, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4/2 | TOM 7 |
3. | Caroline Jette, SC of Worcester | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3/3 | TOM 5 |
4. | Jenelle Herman, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3/3 | TOM 9 |
5. | Natalie Metzgar, New England FSC | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5/5 | |
6. | Brianna Morton, SC of Natick | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5/6 | |
Erin Sandler, Colonial FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Barbara Denning | Arlington MA |
Judge 3 | Doris Heinold | Wellesley Hills MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 10:43AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler Stanton, Pittsfield FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | |
2. | Mia Corsini, International Skating... | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4/3 | |
3. | Kathleen Egan, New England FSC | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4/4 | |
4. | Jordan Curcio, Smithfield FSC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3/4 | |
5. | Nicole Fells, Yarmouth Ice Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5/6 | |
6. | Laura Sheehan, Colonial FSC | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4/6 | |
7. | Katelyn Rota, Commonwealth FSC | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4/7 | |
8. | Danielle Wilson, Colonial FSC | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 5/8 | |
Kevin Chalifoux, North Star FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | William Appletoft | Marblehead MA |
Judge 3 | Sally Hull Jones | Newton MA |
Judge 4 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 5 | Alison Duarte | Cumberland RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 03:12PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colonial Crystals, Colonial FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Ice Magic, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 | |
3. | Ice Crystals, Winthrop FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Kathaleen Cutone* | Reading |
Judge 2 | Doris Heinold | Wellesley Hills MA |
Judge 3 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Judge 4 | Louise Marion | Burlington MA |
Judge 5 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 03:28PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy Maloney, International Skating... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Chelsey Daniels, Patriot Ice Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | JoAnne Cutting * | Oxford MA |
Judge 1 | Allison Arnold | Duxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Christy Cullen | Woburn MA |
Judge 3 | Ruben Montes, MD | San Francisco, CA |
Judge 4 | Carolyn Pierce | Hyannis |
Judge 5 | William Rowe | Medford MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Feb 27, 2005, 05:31PM (Competition local time)